Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

Fano
-
Imolese
Piacenza
-
Triestina
Ravenna
-
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
-
Vicenza Virtus
San Marino
-
VirtusVecomp
Sudtirol
-
Pro Piacenza

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Imolese
-
Rimini
Pordenone
-
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
-
San Marino
Triestina
-
Fano
Vicenza Virtus
-
Sudtirol
VirtusVecomp
-
Ravenna
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Sudtirol 29139222211
Rimini 2613823229
Pordenone 25138142513
Ravenna 2412732159
Fano 23137242517
San Marino 17134541514
Piacenza 16135172327
Vicenza Virtus 16133732523
Imolese 15134362023
VirtusVecomp 13133461520
Pro Piacenza 12132651924
Vis Pesaro 813157922
Triestina 6131391134

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: