Stagione 2019/2020

Serie D - Girone D

Alfonsine
0-2
Correggese
Breno
4-0
Progresso
Calvina
1-2
Mezzolara
Ciliverghe
2-2
Fiorenzuola
Forlì
1-0
Sasso Marconi Zola
Lentigione
2-3
Fanfulla
Sammaurese
1-3
Crema
Sp. Franciacorta
3-2
Savignanese
Vigor Carpaneto
1-3
Mantova

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alfonsine
0 - 6
Breno
Correggese
1 - 2
Sammaurese
Crema
0 - 4
Lentigione
Fanfulla
1 - 1
Sp. Franciacorta
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Mantova
5 - 1
Sasso Marconi Zola
Mezzolara
3 - 1
Forlì
Progresso
1 - 0
Calvina
Savignanese
2 - 2
Ciliverghe
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Mantova 351510504421
Fiorenzuola 29158522517
Mezzolara 27158342621
Correggese 26157532721
Fanfulla 24156631918
Forlì 24156632014
Lentigione 23156542318
Progresso 20155551720
Sp. Franciacorta 20155553131
Breno 19155462723
Sasso Marconi Zola 16153752427
Crema 16154471924
Calvina 151550101928
Sammaurese 15153662024
Alfonsine 14153571023
Vigor Carpaneto 14153571824
Ciliverghe 13153481927
Savignanese 12152671825

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: