Stagione 2020/2021

Serie D - Girone D

Aglianese
3-0
Forlì
Correggese
Rinviata
Mezzolara
Corticella
1-1
Marignanese
Fiorenzuola
1-0
Bagnolese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0-2
Sasso Marconi
Progresso
1-2
Pro Livorno
Real Forte Querceta
Rinviata
Lentigione
Rimini
1-1
Seravezza
Sammaurese
0-3
Prato

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Aglianese
Rinviata
Corticella
Bagnolese
Rinviata
Correggese
Forlì
1 - 5
Sammaurese
Marignanese
3 - 3
Progresso
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Lentigione
Prato
Rinviata
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Pro Livorno
Rinviata
Real Forte Querceta
Sasso Marconi
1 - 3
Rimini
Seravezza
Rinviata
Fiorenzuola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Prato 10431082
Aglianese 9330093
Rimini 8522185
Correggese 7321075
Mezzolara 7321042
Real Forte Querceta 7321073
Fiorenzuola 7421142
Pro Livorno 6420276
Bagnolese 6320173
Forlì 65203511
Lentigione 5412176
Progresso 5512289
Seravezza 4411257
Sasso Marconi 45113610
Marignanese 3503257
Sammaurese 35104611
Corticella 14013310
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 1301237

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: