Serie D - Girone D

Axys Zola
1-2
Calvina
Ciliverghe
1-2
Pavia
Crema
2-0
Classe
Fanfulla
1-0
Fiorenzuola
Lentigione
1-1
San Marino
Mezzolara
1-1
Modena
OltrepoVoghera
1-1
Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace
5-0
Pergolettese
Vigor Carpaneto
0-0
Adrense

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Adrense
3 - 0
Axys Zola
Calvina
2 - 3
Crema
Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
Lentigione
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Modena
1 - 0
Ciliverghe
Pavia
3 - 2
Classe
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Mezzolara
San Marino
1 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Fanfulla
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Modena 7334211036027
Pergolettese 733422756232
Reggio Audace 663419965728
Fanfulla 573416995852
Fiorenzuola 5634168105231
Crema 4934121395250
Adrense 47341211114545
Vigor Carpaneto 4734111494235
Axys Zola 4234119143943
Ciliverghe 4134118153848
Calvina 3934815114051
Lentigione 3934815113436
Pavia 363499163246
Mezzolara 3534714133951
Sasso Marconi 3434810163150
San Marino 3134516132432
Classe 2834513162450
OltrepoVoghera 2334314172244

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: