Stagione 2019/2020

Serie D - Girone D

Alfonsine
-
Ciliverghe
Breno
-
Sp. Franciacorta
Correggese
-
Calvina
Crema
-
Forlì
Fiorenzuola
-
Lentigione
Mantova
-
Fanfulla
Mezzolara
-
Sasso Marconi Zola
Progresso
-
Vigor Carpaneto
Savignanese
-
Sammaurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Calvina
-
Breno
Fanfulla
-
Fiorenzuola
Forlì
-
Correggese
Lentigione
-
Savignanese
Mantova
-
Crema
Sammaurese
-
Ciliverghe
Sasso Marconi Zola
-
Progresso
Sp. Franciacorta
-
Mezzolara
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Alfonsine
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Mantova 28128403819
Fiorenzuola 23126512114
Correggese 22126422114
Fanfulla 22126421713
Sp. Franciacorta 20125522620
Mezzolara 20126242119
Lentigione 18125342016
Breno 18125342515
Forlì 17124531212
Progresso 15124351418
Crema 15124351518
Calvina 12124081423
Alfonsine 1112255719
Ciliverghe 11123271621
Savignanese 11122551520
Sammaurese 10122461622
Sasso Marconi Zola 9121651724
Vigor Carpaneto 8121561220

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: