Stagione 2021/2022

Serie C - Girone A

Feralpisalò
0-3
Pro Vercelli
Fiorenzuola
1-2
Trento
Giana Erminio
0-2
Sudtirol
Juventus U23
4-0
Piacenza
Mantova
3-1
Seregno
Padova
2-1
Lecco
Pergolettese
1-1
Legnago
Pro Patria
0-3
Pro Sesto
Renate
0-2
AlbinoLeffe
Triestina
2-1
VirtusVecomp

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
Triestina
Lecco
2 - 0
Mantova
Legnago
0 - 3
Feralpisalò
Pro Sesto
2 - 1
Piacenza
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Renate
Seregno
2 - 2
Juventus U23
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Pro Patria
Trento
2 - 2
Padova
VirtusVecomp
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Sudtirol 90382792488
Padova 8538251036026
Feralpisalò 693820995529
Renate 6238188125943
Triestina 55381510134141
Lecco 5538167155142
Pro Vercelli 55381413114140
Juventus U23 5438159144343
Piacenza 50381214124446
Pergolettese (-1)*46381211154255
AlbinoLeffe 45381015134243
Pro Patria 45381015133845
VirtusVecomp 4538918113437
Fiorenzuola 43381110173348
Trento 4238915143136
Mantova 4238915143741
Pro Sesto 3838814163346
Giana Erminio 3438616162541
Seregno 3438713184155
Legnago 303879223265

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: