Stagione 2020/2021

Seconda Categoria - Girone B

Lugagnanese
-
Pro Villanova
Real Libertas
-
Turris
Salicetese
-
Corte Calcio
San Lazzaro F.
-
Arquatese
Sissa
-
Caorso
Virtus S.Lorenzo
-
S. Rocco al Porto

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arquatese
-
Lugagnanese
Caorso
-
Real Libertas
Corte Calcio
-
San Lazzaro F.
S. Rocco al Porto
-
Pro Villanova
Salicetese
-
Sissa
Turris
-
Virtus S.Lorenzo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Lugagnanese 73210105
Corte Calcio 7321072
Virtus S.Lorenzo 6320167
Turris 5312064
Arquatese 4311155
Salicetese 4211082
San Lazzaro F. 4311156
Sissa 4311144
Pro Villanova 1201112
Caorso 1301236
S. Rocco al Porto 0200217
Real Libertas 0200217

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: