Stagione 2019/2020

Seconda Categoria - Girone B

Corte Calcio
6-0
Arquatese
Fontanellatese
1-1
Scanderbeg
Lugagnanese
1-1
Real Chero
Pro Villanova
0-2
Mezzani
Salicetese
5-3
Sissa
San Lazzaro F.
2-2
Caorso
Zibello Polesine
4-1
Fraore Noceto

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arquatese
2 - 1
Zibello Polesine
Caorso
Annullata
Pro Villanova
Lugagnanese
1 - 1
San Lazzaro F.
Mezzani
0 - 0
Fontanellatese
Real Chero
0 - 6
Salicetese
Scanderbeg
1 - 0
Corte Calcio
Sissa
0 - 3
Fraore Noceto
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fontanellatese 361710613216
Zibello Polesine 321710252516
Corte Calcio 31179442814
Scanderbeg 29178543321
Mezzani 29178542814
Real Chero 25176742523
Salicetese (-1)*23167363529
Pro Villanova (-2)*22167362520
Lugagnanese 18174671930
Caorso 18165381921
Arquatese 18175391937
San Lazzaro F. 16154471926
Sissa (-1)*121741121634
Fraore Noceto 81622121941

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: