Stagione 2019/2020

Seconda Categoria - Girone B

Arquatese
1-3
Salicetese
Caorso
1-2
Corte Calcio
Fraore Noceto
1-2
Fontanellatese
Mezzani
0-2
Zibello Polesine
Real Chero
2-0
San Lazzaro F.
Scanderbeg
1-1
Lugagnanese
Sissa
0-3
Pro Villanova

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Corte Calcio
6 - 0
Arquatese
Fontanellatese
1 - 1
Scanderbeg
Lugagnanese
1 - 1
Real Chero
Pro Villanova
0 - 2
Mezzani
Salicetese
5 - 3
Sissa
San Lazzaro F.
2 - 2
Caorso
Zibello Polesine
4 - 1
Fraore Noceto
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fontanellatese 361710613216
Zibello Polesine 321710252516
Corte Calcio 31179442814
Scanderbeg 29178543321
Mezzani 29178542814
Real Chero 25176742523
Salicetese (-1)*23167363529
Pro Villanova (-2)*22167362520
Lugagnanese 18174671930
Caorso 18165381921
Arquatese 18175391937
San Lazzaro F. 16154471926
Sissa (-1)*121741121634
Fraore Noceto 81622121941

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: