Stagione 2019/2020

Seconda Categoria - Girone A

Calendasco
-
Niviano
Gossolengo Pittolo
-
Perino
Royale Fiore
-
Podenzano
S. Rocco al Porto
-
LibertaSpes
San Giuseppe
-
S. Filippo Neri
Sarmatese
-
Gragnano
Turris
-
Rivergaro

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Gragnano
-
Gossolengo Pittolo
LibertaSpes
-
San Giuseppe
Niviano
-
Turris
Podenzano
-
S. Rocco al Porto
Rivergaro
-
Perino
Royale Fiore
-
Sarmatese
S. Filippo Neri
-
Calendasco
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Sarmatese 391712323619
Podenzano 32179533418
San Giuseppe 27178363428
Royale Fiore 26177552830
Niviano 25177463325
Perino 25177462624
LibertaSpes 24177373630
S. Rocco al Porto 24177372730
Gossolengo Pittolo 22176472636
Gragnano 21175662032
Calendasco (-1)*20175663028
Turris 151743102029
S. Filippo Neri 141742112637
Rivergaro 14173592636

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: