Stagione 2019/2020

Promozione - Girone A

Brescello
3-2
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Carignano
2-2
Terme Monticelli
Castellana Fontana
2-2
Basilicastello
Gotico
1-1
Alsenese
Langhiranese
3-0
Viarolese
Noceto
3-2
Pontenurese
Pallavicino
0-1
Montecchio
Sorbolo
2-1
Fidentina
Vigolo Marchese
3-0
Salsomaggiore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alsenese
1 - 3
Castellana Fontana
Basilicastello
0 - 1
Carignano
Fidentina
3 - 1
Pallavicino
Montecchio
1 - 1
Brescello
Pontenurese
2 - 0
Langhiranese
Salsomaggiore
3 - 0
Sorbolo
Terme Monticelli
1 - 1
Vigolo Marchese
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1 - 0
Noceto
Viarolese
1 - 1
Gotico
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Salsomaggiore 331510322915
Fidentina 311510142415
Castellana Fontana 27157622715
Brescello 27157622515
Gotico 24156632215
Noceto 21156362318
Alsenese 21146351918
Pontenurese 21155642523
Terme Monticelli 21155641815
Sorbolo 20155551726
Tonnotto S.Secondo 18155371923
Vigolo Marchese 18154652222
Montecchio 18154651818
Langhiranese 16154471419
Carignano 16154471421
Pallavicino 14143561723
Viarolese 11152581426
Basilicastello 41504111232

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: