Promozione - Girone A

Bobbiese
1-2
Real Val Baganza
Carignano
0-3
Brescello
Castellana Fontana
4-0
Langhiranese
Castelmele
0-4
Borgo S. Donnino
Fidentina
3-0
Basilicastello
Gotico
1-2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Luzzara
1-0
Noceto
Marzolara
1-0
Montecchio
Viarolese
0-0
Pontenurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Basilicastello
0 - 1
Carignano
Bibbiano S. Polo
3 - 0
Castelmele
Borgo S. Donnino
2 - 0
Castellana Fontana
Brescello
1 - 1
Viarolese
Langhiranese
2 - 4
Fidentina
Montecchio
1 - 2
Luzzara
Noceto
1 - 1
Gotico
Pontenurese
1 - 1
Bobbiese
Real Val Baganza
1 - 2
Marzolara
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 723421945022
Castellana Fontana 713422577032
Bibbiano S. Polo 6734191055125
Fidentina 663420686030
Brescello 653419876434
Pontenurese 5234157124648
Montecchio 5034148125036
Gotico 4634144165350
Viarolese 45341112114546
Carignano 44341111123748
Luzzara 43341110134246
Langhiranese 4134118154251
Marzolara 3934109153242
Noceto 3734910153250
Bobbiese 3634715122931
Basilicastello 3434810162642
Castelmele 213456232676
Real Val Baganza 123426262874

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: