Stagione 2019/2020

Promozione - Girone A

Alsenese
2-4
Pontenurese
Basilicastello
1-3
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Brescello
0-0
Pallavicino
Carignano
1-1
Montecchio
Castellana Fontana
4-0
Fidentina
Gotico
1-0
Salsomaggiore
Langhiranese
2-0
Vigolo Marchese
Noceto
0-1
Sorbolo
Viarolese
0-2
Terme Monticelli

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Fidentina
2 - 0
Carignano
Montecchio
3 - 1
Basilicastello
Pallavicino
0 - 4
Noceto
Pontenurese
2 - 2
Viarolese
Salsomaggiore
1 - 1
Castellana Fontana
Sorbolo
2 - 1
Langhiranese
Terme Monticelli
0 - 0
Brescello
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1 - 0
Alsenese
Vigolo Marchese
4 - 3
Gotico
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Salsomaggiore 331510322915
Fidentina 311510142415
Castellana Fontana 27157622715
Brescello 27157622515
Gotico 24156632215
Noceto 21156362318
Alsenese 21146351918
Pontenurese 21155642523
Terme Monticelli 21155641815
Sorbolo 20155551726
Tonnotto S.Secondo 18155371923
Vigolo Marchese 18154652222
Montecchio 18154651818
Langhiranese 16154471419
Carignano 16154471421
Pallavicino 14143561723
Viarolese 11152581426
Basilicastello 41504111232

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: