Stagione 2019/2020

Promozione - Girone A

Brescello
-
Carignano
Fidentina
-
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Langhiranese
-
Gotico
Montecchio
-
Terme Monticelli
Noceto
-
Castellana Fontana
Pallavicino
-
Basilicastello
Salsomaggiore
-
Pontenurese
Sorbolo
-
Alsenese
Vigolo Marchese
-
Viarolese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alsenese
-
Salsomaggiore
Basilicastello
-
Vigolo Marchese
Carignano
-
Sorbolo
Castellana Fontana
-
Pallavicino
Gotico
-
Brescello
Langhiranese
-
Noceto
Pontenurese
-
Montecchio
Tonnotto S.Secondo
-
Terme Monticelli
Viarolese
-
Fidentina
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 2612750249
Brescello 2311650196
Salsomaggiore 21116322113
Terme Monticelli 2011551167
Fidentina 19116141312
Tonnotto S.Secondo 17115241717
Montecchio 17114521410
Alsenese 17115241414
Gotico 14113531514
Pontenurese 14113531919
Sorbolo 13113441322
Carignano 13123451116
Vigolo Marchese 13113441717
Langhiranese 11113261015
Pallavicino 10112451319
Noceto 9112361114
Viarolese 711146918
Basilicastello 311038822

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: