Stagione 2020/2021

Prima Categoria - Girone A

Borgonovese
-
Chero
Fidenza
-
Fontanellato
Pontol.Gazzola
-
Rottofreno
Sannazzarese
-
Ziano
Sarmatese
-
Vigolzone
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Podenzano
Sporting Fiorenzuola
-
Zibello Polesine

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Chero
-
Fidenza
Fontanellato
-
Sporting Fiorenzuola
Podenzano
-
Sannazzarese
Rottofreno
-
Sarmatese
Vigolzone
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Ziano
-
Borgonovese
Zibello Polesine
-
Pontol.Gazzola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Ziano 93300105
Spes Borgotrebbia 7321042
Sporting Fiorenzuola 6220074
Rottofreno 6320173
Fidenza 4311132
Sarmatese 4311155
Borgonovese 3310257
Vigolzone 3110010
Chero 1201115
Podenzano 1201125
Zibello Polesine 1201123
Fontanellato 0200225
Pontol.Gazzola 0200213
Sannazzarese 0100112

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: