Stagione 2019/2020

Prima Categoria - Girone A

Aurora
1-3
Bobbiese
Fidenza
Rinviata
Fontanellato
Rottofreno
Rinviata
Virtus S.Lorenzo
Sannazzarese
1-1
Spes Borgotrebbia
Soragna
Rinviata
San Leo CSM
Sporting Fiorenzuola
Rinviata
Borgonovese
Vigolzone
0-2
Pontol.Gazzola
Ziano
0-2
Chero

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bobbiese
4 - 0
Rottofreno
Borgonovese
0 - 0
Ziano
Chero
Rinviata
Spes Borgotrebbia
Fontanellato
Rinviata
Sannazzarese
Pontol.Gazzola
3 - 0
Aurora
San Leo CSM
2 - 0
Fidenza
Soragna
1 - 0
Sporting Fiorenzuola
Virtus S.Lorenzo
0 - 2
Vigolzone
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bobbiese 321310214213
Pontol.Gazzola 28138412413
Vigolzone 25137422213
Sannazzarese 21116322013
Rottofreno 18125341918
Spes Borgotrebbia 17124531615
Fidenza 17125251719
Chero 16124442019
San Leo CSM 16124441520
Sporting Fiorenzuola 16124442023
Soragna 15124351923
Aurora 14124261015
Fontanellato 1011245812
Virtus S.Lorenzo 912237916
Ziano 7131481021
Borgonovese 312039927

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: