Juniores Regionale - Girone A

Agazzanese
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Colorno
-
Vigolo Marchese
Fidentina
-
Castellana Fontana
LibertaSpes
-
Salsomaggiore
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Gotico
Pallavicino
-
San Lazzaro
Pontenurese
-
Pontol.Gazzola

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Fidentina
Castellana Fontana
-
Colorno
Gotico
-
LibertaSpes
Pontol.Gazzola
-
Pallavicino
Salsomaggiore
-
Agazzanese
San Lazzaro
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Vigolo Marchese
-
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Colorno 125401156
Salsomaggiore 12540184
Pontenurese 105311106
Gotico 95302108
Pontol.Gazzola 8522174
Castellana Fontana 75212109
Fidentina 7521297
Pallavicino 752121212
Agazzanese 652031412
Borgo S. Donnino 5512249
Nibbiano&Valtidone 5512257
Vigolo Marchese 5512247
LibertaSpes 4511359
San Lazzaro 15014417

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: