Giovanissimi U15 Regionali - Girone B

Andata
Borgonovese
0-0
FalkGalileo
Juventus Club
3-2
CUS Parma
Montebello
1-1
Guastalla
Vigor Carpaneto
0-0
San Lazzaro F.

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
CUS Parma
1 - 0
Borgonovese
FalkGalileo
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Guastalla
1 - 3
Juventus Club
San Lazzaro F.
0 - 5
Montebello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Juventus Club 311110104012
Vigor Carpaneto 20115511710
CUS Parma 19116141512
Montebello 16114431912
San Lazzaro F. 15114341920
FalkGalileo 911236817
Guastalla 611137824
Borgonovese 511128827

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: