Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone A

Andata
Ritorno
Bobbiese
-
Val Luretta
Borgonovese
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Folgore sq. B
-
S. Filippo Neri
Rivergaro
-
Gossolengo Pittolo
Rottofreno
-
Podenzano

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Gossolengo Pittolo
-
Folgore sq. B
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Rottofreno
Podenzano
-
Bobbiese
S. Filippo Neri
-
Borgonovese
Val Luretta
-
Pontol.Gazzola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Pontol.Gazzola 219630242
Nibbiano&Valtidone 1886023226
Borgonovese 1584311911
Gossolengo Pittolo 1484222210
Bobbiese 1484222614
Val Luretta 1384133815
S. Filippo Neri 1183231615
Podenzano 983051917
Rottofreno 781431512
Rivergaro 491171624
Folgore sq. B 08008384

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: