Giovanissimi 14 Inter. - Girone A

Borgonovese
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Folgore
-
Gotico
Pallavicino
-
Team Borgo
Pol. Futura 2015
-
Salsomaggiore
UC Casalese
-
Soragna
Val Luretta
-
San Giuseppe

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Pol. Futura 2015
-
UC Casalese
Salsomaggiore
-
Val Luretta
San Giuseppe
-
Pallavicino
Soragna
-
Folgore
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Gotico
Team Borgo
-
Borgonovese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Team Borgo 155500183
Borgonovese 1053111911
San Giuseppe 1053112815
Gotico 9430185
Salsomaggiore 9530283
Spes Borgotrebbia 953021512
UC Casalese 652032014
Val Luretta 65203149
Pol. Futura 2015 45113616
Soragna 45113714
Pallavicino 341031810
Folgore 05005554

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: