Stagione 2019/2020

Eccellenza - Girone A

Castelfranco
Rinviata
Agazzanese
Colorno
3-0
Castelvetro
Folgore Rubiera
2-1
Felino
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Rinviata
Borgo S. Donnino
Piccardo Trav.
0-2
Bagnolese
Real Formigine
1-0
Fiorano
Rolo
2-1
Arcetana
San Felice
2-0
Cittadella
Sanmichelese
1-1
Bibbiano S. Polo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Rolo
Arcetana
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Bagnolese
-
Sanmichelese
Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Folgore Rubiera
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Colorno
Castelvetro
-
San Felice
Cittadella
-
Real Formigine
Felino
-
Castelfranco
Fiorano
-
Piccardo Trav.
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bagnolese 522416444523
Colorno 452412934423
Nibbiano&Valtidone 4323111023220
Sanmichelese 432412754029
Piccardo Trav. 412411853327
Real Formigine 372491053026
Rolo 362410683327
San Felice 34249783234
Bibbiano S. Polo 33248972827
Castelfranco 33239683023
Cittadella 252451092534
Borgo S. Donnino 252351082842
Arcetana 242459103442
Agazzanese (-1)*232366112633
Castelvetro 222464143140
Felino 222464142634
Folgore Rubiera 212456132637
Fiorano 172445151840

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: