Stagione 2019/2020

Eccellenza - Girone A

Castelfranco
-
Agazzanese
Colorno
-
Castelvetro
Folgore Rubiera
-
Felino
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Piccardo Trav.
-
Bagnolese
Real Formigine
-
Fiorano
Rolo
-
Arcetana
San Felice
-
Cittadella
Sanmichelese
-
Bibbiano S. Polo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Rolo
Arcetana
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Bagnolese
-
Sanmichelese
Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Folgore Rubiera
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Colorno
Castelvetro
-
San Felice
Cittadella
-
Real Formigine
Felino
-
Castelfranco
Fiorano
-
Piccardo Trav.
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Colorno 321510232815
Nibbiano&Valtidone 32159512714
Castelfranco 27158342313
Piccardo Trav. 26147522213
Bagnolese 25157442818
Real Formigine 23146532118
Sanmichelese 22156452323
Rolo 22156452019
Bibbiano S. Polo 20155551617
Cittadella 19154741922
Agazzanese (-1)*18155461919
San Felice 17154561725
Arcetana 16154472225
Borgo S. Donnino 15153661831
Folgore Rubiera 15154381821
Felino 14154291421
Fiorano 12153391527
Castelvetro 91523101928

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: