Stagione 2019/2020

Eccellenza - Girone A

Bagnolese
1-2
Cittadella
Bibbiano S. Polo
3-2
Castelvetro
Castelfranco
2-1
Fiorano
Felino
2-0
Borgo S. Donnino
Folgore Rubiera
1-2
Arcetana
Piccardo Trav.
1-1
Rolo
Real Formigine
0-2
Nibbiano&Valtidone
San Felice
1-1
Colorno
Sanmichelese
1-0
Agazzanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
5 - 0
San Felice
Arcetana
2 - 4
Real Formigine
Bagnolese
1 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo
Borgo S. Donnino
3 - 2
Piccardo Trav.
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Sanmichelese
Cittadella
0 - 3
Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano
3 - 0
Felino
Nibbiano&Valtidone
2 - 2
Castelfranco
Rolo
3 - 1
Colorno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bagnolese 522416444523
Colorno 452412934423
Nibbiano&Valtidone 4323111023220
Sanmichelese 432412754029
Piccardo Trav. 412411853327
Real Formigine 372491053026
Rolo 362410683327
San Felice 34249783234
Bibbiano S. Polo 33248972827
Castelfranco 33239683023
Cittadella 252451092534
Borgo S. Donnino 252351082842
Arcetana 242459103442
Agazzanese (-1)*232366112633
Castelvetro 222464143140
Felino 222464142634
Folgore Rubiera 212456132637
Fiorano 172445151840

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: