Allievi U17 Regionali - Girone B

Andata
Fiorenzuola
-
Borgonovese
Fraore Noceto
-
Reggio Calcio
Guastalla
-
Inter Club
LibertaSpes
-
Piccardo Trav.

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese
-
LibertaSpes
Inter Club
-
Fiorenzuola
Piccardo Trav.
-
Fraore Noceto
Reggio Calcio
-
Guastalla
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 8422072
Fraore Noceto 84220113
Guastalla 8422075
Piccardo Trav. 7421196
Reggio Calcio 7421194
Inter Club 6420238
Borgonovese 04004212
LibertaSpes 0400419

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: