Allievi U17 Regionali - Girone B

Andata
Fiorenzuola
4-0
Borgonovese
Fraore Noceto
0-1
Reggio Calcio
Guastalla
1-0
Inter Club
LibertaSpes
1-2
Piccardo Trav.

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese
0 - 1
LibertaSpes
Inter Club
0 - 4
Fiorenzuola
Piccardo Trav.
0 - 1
Fraore Noceto
Reggio Calcio
3 - 3
Guastalla
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Reggio Calcio 2611821318
Fiorenzuola 2411731264
Fraore Noceto 2411731204
Piccardo Trav. 22117132513
Guastalla 18115331719
Inter Club 711218628
LibertaSpes 3111010424
Borgonovese 1110110231

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: