Allievi U17 Regionali - Girone A

Andata
Gotico
1-3
Sporting
Montebello
1-0
Audace
Progetto Intesa
0-0
Sorbolo
San Giuseppe
6-0
Vigolzone

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Audace
3 - 2
Gotico
Sorbolo
1 - 1
Montebello
Sporting
2 - 1
San Giuseppe
Vigolzone
0 - 3
Progetto Intesa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Giuseppe 27119023211
Audace 21117042015
Sporting 21117043121
Montebello 20116232813
Progetto Intesa 18115332311
Sorbolo 10112451723
Gotico 10113172033
Vigolzone 0110011549

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: