Allievi U17 Regionali - Girone A

Andata
Audace
2-1
Progetto Intesa
San Giuseppe
6-0
Gotico
Sporting
5-2
Sorbolo
Vigolzone
1-8
Montebello

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Gotico
4 - 2
Vigolzone
Montebello
1 - 3
Sporting
Progetto Intesa
3 - 4
San Giuseppe
Sorbolo
2 - 3
Audace
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Giuseppe 27119023211
Audace 21117042015
Sporting 21117043121
Montebello 20116232813
Progetto Intesa 18115332311
Sorbolo 10112451723
Gotico 10113172033
Vigolzone 0110011549

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: