Stagione 2019/2020

Allievi Interpr. U16 - Girone E

Arcetana
-
Sporting
Casalgrande
-
Fabbrico
Juventus Club
-
Fraore Noceto
Terre Matildiche
-
Castellarano
Vianese
-
Sammartinese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Castellarano
-
Juventus Club
Fabbrico
-
Terre Matildiche
Sammartinese
-
Arcetana
Sporting
-
Casalgrande
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Vianese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Sporting 18853081
Arcetana 178521138
Vigor Carpaneto 1795222111
Terre Matildiche 158431169
Juventus Club 148422268
Fraore Noceto 1394141510
Vianese 9823349
Castellarano 882241416
Fabbrico 8822467
Sammartinese 48116930
Casalgrande 18017225

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: